TOJam 2017 Registration Report

This public report shows everyone that has registered for "TOJam: What Twelves Below".
Privacy is protected by the using Nicknames >or< only showing the first initial of the last name.
If you're NOT on this list, we do NOT have your registration.

Teams should use this to confirm their entire team has registered (a major problem).
Remember, everyone on a team must use GB machines >or< must use their own machines - NO mixing this year.
Individuals can double check their registration details (also included in the e-mail).

It does NOT show who has been confirmed - only that we've received the registration.


Teams
Team NameMembers
._2
Aaron B.      Programmer - part of a team
David F.      Programmer - part of a team
/dev/null3
Kyle J. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Ryan W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Tanner R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
@jamezbriggs1
James B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
¯\_(ツ)_/¯3
Lyndsey G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Nikola O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Tim M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
50 Shades of Christoph4
NoTicket (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
oatley (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Quickdraw (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
TheStoff (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
A.D.S. Games4
Allan L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Danny V. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Max K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Sully (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Acceptable Games2
Frankie L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Kendra K. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Afantom Menace2
Andrew A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Emily Claire A. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
alto hot topic attire1
alto89      Programmer - solo superstar
Andrew Group of Companies3
Devon G.      Programmer - part of a team
Peter S.      Designer - part of a team
plorry      Programmer - part of a team
Angry Squid Games4
Britney C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Craig T. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Max M. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Mike R. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Assembly Line Games2
Ari L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Attila B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Asteroid Base4
Adam W.      Programmer - part of a team
Jamie T.      Designer - part of a team
Matt H.      Graphics - part of a team
Mo      Programmer - part of a team
BakaNow4
Elsio P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
JG Guimarăes (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kami Queiroz (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Rodrigo F. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Bear Vegas3
AG      Designer - part of a team
Austin H.      Programmer - part of a team
JohnLee C.      Programmer - part of a team
berv1
Berkley S.      Programmer - solo superstar
Bitr Blok Games8
Dave T. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
GigaArcius (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Ian N. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Malcolm D. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
mayanyanya (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Rebecca M. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Shramper (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tycerax (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Black Slug Games2
Jack      Programmer - part of a team
Tabitha Bathory      Graphics - part of a team
Blue Beluga3
Aidan D.      Programmer - part of a team
Mark S.      Programmer - part of a team
Nick W.      Programmer - part of a team
Blue Sofa Studios4
Andrew P.      Programmer - part of a team
BlazeZ      Programmer - part of a team
Lucas K.      Programmer - part of a team
MikosoOsaco      Programmer - part of a team
Blue Sofa Studios 24
adid727      Programmer - part of a team
Fabio S.      Programmer - part of a team
Ivan B.      Programmer - part of a team
Spark      Programmer - part of a team
Boat Rockerz4
Antman (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Bryan W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Mack (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Mel M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Bonus Level3
Mike G. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Ryan W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Vanion P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Bravest Warriors2
Brian G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Lord Rabello (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Breaking Blackholes Games1
Robert E. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Brought to you by Orange Crush1
Jon R.      Programmer - solo superstar
Bumblespuds
Butter Brain4
Aaron G.      Designer - part of a team
Adrian S.      Programmer - part of a team
Nick      Sound - part of a team
Toby D.      Graphics - part of a team
Cactus Labs6
Bruce M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jason (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jensen V. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jessica H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Luigi Z. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Sebastian S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
camp cult6
brendy (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Bronwen D. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Cale B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Elliot P. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
kelvin p. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
mark b. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Capy4
Arielle G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
capy_ken (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Dave H. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jay E. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Cargo Box5
Jesse B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Joshua G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Raph (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Ruby X. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Sean B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
c'est cara cara5
Alynne K.      Designer - part of a team
Hyo      Sound - part of a team
Nao      Programmer - part of a team
Nuha A.      Designer - part of a team
thernz (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Chef's Boy, Ardie1
Angelo Y.      Programmer - solo superstar
Chew Toy7
Fernando R. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Itza Nick (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Liam P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Maggie C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Nat (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Nina K. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tabz0r (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Chobo3
MapleHutt      Sound - part of a team
Nessy      Graphics - part of a team
Uri L.      Sound - part of a team
COMICS$$$S2
Jesse D. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Marishka Z. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Compu-Global-Hyper-Mega-Net5
Adam G.      Designer - part of a team
Andrew G.      Graphics - part of a team
Ante B.      Programmer - part of a team
John B.      Programmer - part of a team
trakout      Programmer - part of a team
Conjure3
JP      Programmer - part of a team
Maks      Programmer - part of a team
tonystrawberry      Programmer - part of a team
Cream Tuesdays 4
Ian W.      Designer - part of a team
Jeff A.      Programmer - part of a team
Joshua M.      Designer - part of a team
Maksym S.      Programmer - part of a team
Critical Neutral3
Coastward      Programmer - part of a team
Robert S.      Programmer - part of a team
Tyler L.      Programmer - part of a team
Crystallized Games4
Adam C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Liam G. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Ryan D. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Stephen K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Doctor Harvey2
Katherine D.      Graphics - part of a team
Nik A.      Programmer - part of a team
Don't Blink4
Hart R.      Programmer - part of a team
Hector C.      Programmer - part of a team
Saffron B.      Designer - part of a team
T      Designer - part of a team
Doom Hags of Death3
Fred (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Katie M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kelly G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Dotly Studios2
Dan F.      Programmer - part of a team
Keith M.      Graphics - part of a team
Dr Pete Loomis' Game Factory1
Benjamin L.      Programmer - solo superstar
Electric Lettuce 4
Daniel A.      Programmer - part of a team
Mitchell A.      Programmer - part of a team
Nik      Sound - part of a team
Scott H.      Graphics - part of a team
Envisioneers Thinktank6
Daniel O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
David G. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
O-Chouji (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Sandra K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Taylor A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Xavier D. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Feijoada inc4
Jay-D      Designer - part of a team
jcfalcone      Programmer - part of a team
Paulo P.      Programmer - part of a team
PedrinhoDaQuebrada      Designer - part of a team
Frozen Pixel3
mason r.      Graphics - part of a team
Pier      Programmer - part of a team
Rashad M.      Programmer - part of a team
Georb2
Geoff      Programmer - part of a team
Robbie      Programmer - part of a team
Get Real Time3
Andy F. (Remote)      Sound - part of a team
Paul F.      Programmer - part of a team
Randy O.      Graphics - part of a team
Global Defense Force4
Andrew B.      Programmer - part of a team
Benjamin B.      Sound - part of a team
Charles P. (Remote)      Sound - part of a team
Sarah B.      Graphics - part of a team
Hammer Fingers5
Andrei B.      Programmer - part of a team
Dan      Programmer - part of a team
Davitz      Programmer - part of a team
Marissa F.      Graphics - part of a team
Saihaan S.      Programmer - part of a team
Helium Turtle1
RicMoo      Programmer - solo superstar
Hippopottery4
James P. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Nathan P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Nic P. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Rachel T. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Howling Fury6
Aaron S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
b1ackbird (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
CardboardFIST (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Nathan S. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Val (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
vLoty (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Immortal Frog2
Lisco (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
SkullB (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Infinite Solutions2
Adam E.      Programmer - part of a team
William C.      Programmer - part of a team
Jaminators5
Diana C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Graham K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jeff S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Kadir S. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Tom B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jamstar Heroes1
Derek O.      Programmer - solo superstar
JimTeam1
Jim M. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
JustStrangerThings4
Adam L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
David V. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Dawn B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Ian H. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Last Hour Games5
Darren M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Francesco C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jessica M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Nicky T. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Roman P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Last Minute Heroes3
Galen M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Rocco B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Sean H. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Laundry Bear2
Adam H.      Graphics - part of a team
Andrew C.      Programmer - part of a team
Lightning Rod Games6
Corina D.      Designer - part of a team
Don T. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Mark L.      Designer - part of a team
Robbet N.      Graphics - part of a team
Stephanie      Graphics - part of a team
Steven S.      Programmer - part of a team
Llama Lamp Games2
Khizer M.      Programmer - part of a team
Ninja      Programmer - part of a team
LOBSTER PATROL2
Ian C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Justin C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Lonely Cat1
Iain L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Majenkos IXers4
bryguy      Graphics - part of a team
Daniel S.      Programmer - part of a team
Ingrid C.      Graphics - part of a team
Swagzilla      Programmer - part of a team
Mediocre Burrito1
David C.      Programmer - solo superstar
Mill Valley Trophies1
Quentin P.      Programmer - solo superstar
Nautilus2
Aleks R. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Douglas G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Necrophone Games2
Jess B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Luis H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Neon Mountain Games5
Alex R.      Designer - part of a team
Coley      Designer - part of a team
George D.      Programmer - part of a team
Lennard S.      Graphics - part of a team
Unai C.      Programmer - part of a team
NO ANDYS CLUB1
Andy S.      Programmer - solo superstar
noIdea3
Azad S.      Programmer - part of a team
Conor M.      Programmer - part of a team
Orla M.      Programmer - part of a team
Not Aliens Again6
Eric S. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Francis C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Justin S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Lurdiak (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
The Monster King (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Will O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
NullPointerException5
Calvin G.      Sound - part of a team
Janak      Programmer - part of a team
jkilfoy      Programmer - part of a team
Liv      Graphics - part of a team
Michael P.      Programmer - part of a team
Nutty Enchiladas3
Jake N. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Kim (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Stuart C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
obj_team14
Bernice W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
David H. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
M.S.T.O.P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Olli (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Occult Octopus2
Alina S.      Graphics - part of a team
Miguel S.      Programmer - part of a team
Oh, That Team is back again.2
Dan S.      Programmer - part of a team
Tofski      Programmer - part of a team
Omega2
James B.      Programmer - part of a team
Mark S.      Sound - part of a team
Panick4
Anuj P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Kevin H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
My N. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
ryan d. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Pants Are for the Living3
Colin S.      Programmer - part of a team
JB      Programmer - solo superstar
Karla      Graphics - part of a team
Part Time Games4
bunswo      Programmer - part of a team
Dave B.      Graphics - part of a team
DeLorean Cache      Designer - part of a team
John B.      Programmer - part of a team
Pixel-Pushin' Power Hour2
Cameron W.      Programmer - part of a team
Gavin W.      Programmer - part of a team
Pizza On My Mind5
Braydon B.      Designer - part of a team
Jarobi      Designer - part of a team
Jonathan L.      Programmer - part of a team
Kat P.      Graphics - part of a team
micfok      Programmer - part of a team
Plain Cat2
Matt R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Owen G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Post-Apocalyptic Housing Co-operative4
Daniel F. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Jesse C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Matthew L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Natalie K. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Power Whiners3
Joshua L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kelvin I. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Si Da C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Purple Gusher4
Justin B.      Graphics - part of a team
Kyl      Programmer - part of a team
Mat      Designer - part of a team
Tubby      Programmer - part of a team
P-Value < 0.054
Daphne Y.      Graphics - part of a team
Lily W.      Programmer - part of a team
mao      Sound - part of a team
Xiao Lin M.      Programmer - part of a team
Realgud4
donkeyjuan      Graphics - part of a team
dvdfu      Programmer - part of a team
Lindsey P.      Designer - part of a team
Mishaal A.      Sound - part of a team
Reptoid Games6
Andy P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Emma B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jayme L. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Meaghan P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Ryan M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Simon P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Revellion5
Kai      Programmer - part of a team
Kailee B.      Graphics - part of a team
Kane      Programmer - part of a team
Kevin      Programmer - part of a team
Peter T.      Programmer - part of a team
RippleRock4
Andus Y.      Programmer - part of a team
Justin K.      Programmer - part of a team
Sean L.      Programmer - part of a team
Victor S.      Programmer - part of a team
Robocat Zero2
Michael S. (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Shane Z. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
roboFISHals4
Crash McFly (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Jacques W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Mark C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Nathan (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
RobotHouse4
Andrew W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Artur (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Max (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
tybud (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Salmon Onwards3
Julia T.      Programmer - part of a team
Lackey      Graphics - part of a team
Taylor B.      Designer - part of a team
Scary Wizard Games 2
Jessica P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Spencer W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Scrymjim Games4
Andriy D.      Programmer - part of a team
Felipe F.      Programmer - part of a team
Liam J.      Programmer - part of a team
Trevor A.      Programmer - part of a team
Secret Team3
Eric O.      Graphics - part of a team
Nigel S.      Designer - part of a team
Shan K.      Designer - part of a team
See No Evil6
Capt. Marvelous      Programmer - part of a team
Goku (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Jeff      Programmer - part of a team
mike      Programmer - part of a team
MrMeeseeks      Programmer - part of a team
shiftay (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Shruggles4
hube      Graphics - part of a team
Julian G.      Designer - part of a team
Kyle D.      Programmer - part of a team
Robby D.      Sound - part of a team
shrunken studios3
bryan d. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
griffin e. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Sam P. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
shut 'er down1
Ryan R.      Programmer - solo superstar
Silt Boy1
vvVultures (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Smiling Buddha2
Julian S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Liisa D. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
SOS Brigade2
Christine L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Michael P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
SpaceJamOne4
David McKenna (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Eric B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Joe (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Josh H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Spaghetti Time3
Aaron V.      Sound - part of a team
Christian A.      Programmer - part of a team
Morgan C.      Graphics - part of a team
Spin & Venn2
Joanna      Designer - part of a team
Parrish      Programmer - part of a team
Spin Unicorns5
Ash (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Erik P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jdbuz (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kenny (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kylo X. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Streaking Phoenix6
CHAMP CENA 420 (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Jaito (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Jet (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Marouane E. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Nael (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
OranJ (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Supernaut1
Terence C.      Programmer - solo superstar
svblm3
El Chubb (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jake C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Matthew H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
TAG Team
Tanks For The Memories2
Antony B.      Programmer - part of a team
Paul C.      Programmer - part of a team
Team Amalgam4
Benjamin S.      Programmer - part of a team
Jonathan C.      Programmer - part of a team
Ryan J.      Programmer - part of a team
Trevor L.      Programmer - part of a team
Team Awesome4
Daniel L.      Programmer - part of a team
Jonathan D.      Programmer - part of a team
Paloma D.      Designer - part of a team
Samuel F.      Graphics - part of a team
Team Decention
Team Descention4
actionsnacks (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
karmakat (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Marc R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Sage (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Team Fox2
Matthew G.      Programmer - part of a team
Natasha M.      Graphics - part of a team
Team Laser Shark4
Jelvin_Melvin (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Josh (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Luke H. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Naoshi (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Team Pufferfish2
furrot (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Michael Y. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Team Rocket1
Carlo A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Teemireeno3
Jake (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Sam (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Spencer H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tenuous Connection4
AWoloszyn      Programmer - part of a team
Devon P.      Programmer - part of a team
Ksenia E.      Designer - part of a team
Maddox C.      Designer - part of a team
The Church of Stan
The Cooldogs​4
Cuxo Q. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jen C. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Tim (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Zander M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
The Dragon Academy6
Bijan B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Fish (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jasper (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Mikki B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Miles (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Tony I. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
The Edge of Thought3
Henry Morgan (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
SiriusBlue (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Tom P.      Programmer - part of a team
The Gabbies & Co5
Alex      Graphics - part of a team
Brian G.      Sound - part of a team
Gabby D.      Programmer - part of a team
Gaby      Designer - part of a team
Meagan B.      Designer - part of a team
The Merc with the Mouse1
Brandon G.      Programmer - solo superstar
The Mohans4
Adam P.      Programmer - part of a team
David R.      Designer - part of a team
Greg P.      Graphics - part of a team
sm.alex (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
The Procrastinator(s)1
Andre M.      Programmer - solo superstar
The Really Serious Game Company2
Derek Q.      Programmer - part of a team
Yifat S.      Designer - part of a team
The Uzi Verts2
Joey      Programmer - part of a team
Justin G.      Programmer - part of a team
Thralls of Zed5
AquaKrunk      Programmer - part of a team
Oscar Z.      Graphics - part of a team
Saber      Programmer - part of a team
Sean W.      Programmer - part of a team
Zaeche      Designer - part of a team
Thunder Scorpions 4
Alexander M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Bradley L. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Codi H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Dylan C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tiny Paw Games4
CAJJI (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Justin C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Marina P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Vivian H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
ToJamFirstBlood4
Anthony M. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
chenz      Programmer - part of a team
Nick      Programmer - part of a team
Steven J.      Programmer - part of a team
Too Many Cooks3
Kevin B.      Programmer - part of a team
peteforde      Programmer - part of a team
Sappho H.      Sound - part of a team
TooPoo2
Aleks (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Alex (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Tri Off2
Rocco C.      Graphics - part of a team
Rory O.      Programmer - part of a team
TXDL2
Maakosu (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Shadow (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Underdogs Unlimited3
Brandon R.      Graphics - part of a team
Brandon L.      Programmer - part of a team
Jonathan K.      Designer - part of a team
Vivid Foundry1
Tanya K.      Programmer - solo superstar
VR Goons2
Lee T.      Programmer - part of a team
Peachi      Graphics - part of a team
wasabi2
Jennifer S. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
yani w. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Werewolf Bar-Mitzvah2
Meagan W.      Designer - part of a team
Nick F.      Programmer - part of a team
Wintermint2
Jerry (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Mac (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
WOLVERIIIIINES4
Daylan R. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Devon W. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Eleanor C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jesse S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Woolly Walrus Games3
Arthur D. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Braydon C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kyle E. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team



People Without Teams
NameRole
Adam B. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Adam S.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Alex M. Floater - Audio - Music
Alex M. Floater - Audio - Music
Andrew C.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Andrew F. Floater - Audio - Music
Andrew T. Programmer - solo superstar
arcadedice Programmer - solo superstar
Barry R. Programmer - solo superstar
Ben G. Programmer - solo superstar
Brad Programmer - solo superstar
Brenden C. Programmer - solo superstar
Carlo Programmer - solo superstar
Carter C. Programmer - solo superstar
Chris P.(Need Machine) Floater - Audio - Both
Chris S.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Chryslenne Programmer - solo superstar
Damian S. Programmer - solo superstar
Daniel P. Floater - Audio - Both
Daniel S. Programmer - solo superstar
DatsNoMoon(Need Machine) Floater - Audio - Both
David F. Floater - Audio - Music
Derek H. Programmer - solo superstar
Droqen(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
elieliz Floater - Graphics - 2D
Elyse D.(Need Machine) Floater - Graphics - Both
Erin(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Esteban L. Programmer - solo superstar
Ian C. Programmer - solo superstar
Igor S. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Indigo D. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Jake B. Floater - Audio - Both
Jan Programmer - solo superstar
Jarryd H. Programmer - solo superstar
JASON Programmer - solo superstar
Jason W. Programmer - solo superstar
Jeanqoui Floater - Graphics - 2D
Jenny Programmer - solo superstar
Jessica G. Programmer - solo superstar
jko(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Jon Remedios Programmer - solo superstar
Julian D.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Justin D. Programmer - solo superstar
Kai W. Floater - Audio - Both
Kenny B. Programmer - solo superstar
Kevin Programmer - solo superstar
LAN Party Programmer - solo superstar
Levo D.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Matthew L.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Ming-Yee I.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Navie Floater - Audio - Music
Oskar P.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Philip P. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Plaidman Programmer - solo superstar
Rice is Love(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Rio Programmer - solo superstar
Rob A. Floater - Audio - Sound
Rob L.(Need Machine) Floater - Graphics - 2D
Sophia Feesh Floater - Graphics - 2D
Tim Programmer - solo superstar
Wraith Programmer - solo superstar
Yuan C. Programmer - solo superstar
Zack(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar


Total: 555