TOJam Registration Report

This public report shows everyone that has registered for "TOJam: Party like it's 19TOJam9".
Privacy is protected by the using Nicknames >or< only showing the first initial of the last name.

Teams should use this to confirm their entire team has registered (a major problem).
Individuals can double check their registration details (also included in the e-mail).
If you're not on this list, we don't have your registration.

Confirmed means this registration has been confirmed in our database, and you have a confirmation e-mail.
Please e-mail jon@tojam.ca if you were confirmed but didn't get the e-mail.


Teams
Team NameMembers
._1
Confirmed Aaron B.      Programmer - part of a team
/dev/null3
Confirmed Kyle J. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Ryan W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Tanner R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
@jamezbriggs1
Confirmed James B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
¯\_(ツ)_/¯3
Confirmed Lyndsey G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Nikola O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Tim M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
50 Shades of Christoph4
Confirmed NoTicket (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed oatley (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Quickdraw (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed TheStoff (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
A.D.S. Games4
Confirmed Allan L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Danny V. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Max K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Sully (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Acceptable Games2
Confirmed Frankie L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kendra K. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Afantom Menace2
Confirmed Andrew A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Emily Claire A. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
alto hot topic attire1
Confirmed alto89      Programmer - solo superstar
Andrew Group of Companies3
Confirmed Devon G.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Peter S.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed plorry      Programmer - part of a team
Angry Squid Games4
Confirmed Britney C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Craig T. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Max M. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Mike R. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Assembly Line Games2
Confirmed Ari L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Attila B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Asteroid Base3
Confirmed Jamie T.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Matt H.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Mo      Programmer - part of a team
BakaNow4
Confirmed Elsio P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed JG Guimarăes (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Kami Queiroz (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Rodrigo F. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Bear Vegas3
Confirmed AG      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Austin H.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed JohnLee C.      Programmer - part of a team
berv1
Confirmed Berkley S.      Programmer - solo superstar
Bitr Blok Games7
Confirmed DatsNoMoon      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Dave T.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Ian N.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Malcolm D.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed mayanyanya      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Rebecca M.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Shramper      Designer - part of a team
Black Slug Games2
Confirmed Jack      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Tabitha Bathory      Graphics - part of a team
Blue Beluga3
Confirmed Aidan D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mark S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nick W.      Programmer - part of a team
Blue Sofa Studios3
Confirmed Andrew P.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed BlazeZ      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed MikosoOsaco      Programmer - part of a team
Blue Sofa Studios 24
Confirmed adid727      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Fabio S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ivan B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Spark      Programmer - part of a team
Boat Rockerz4
Confirmed Antman (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Bryan W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mack (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Mel M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Bonus Level3
Confirmed Mike G. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ryan W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Vanion P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Bravest Warriors2
Confirmed Brian G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Lord Rabello (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Breaking Blackholes Games
Brought to you by Orange Crush1
Confirmed Jon R.      Programmer - solo superstar
Bumblespuds
Butter Brain4
Confirmed Aaron G.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Adrian S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nick      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Toby D.      Graphics - part of a team
Cactus Labs6
Bruce M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jason (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jensen V. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jessica H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Luigi Z. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Sebastian S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
camp cult6
Confirmed brendy (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Bronwen D. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Cale B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Elliot P. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed kelvin p. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed mark b. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Capy4
Confirmed Arielle G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed capy_ken (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Dave H. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jay E. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Cargo Box5
Jesse B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Joshua G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Raph (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Ruby X. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Sean B. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
c'est cara cara5
Confirmed Alynne K.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Hyo      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Nao      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nuha A.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed thernz (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Chef's Boy, Ardie1
Confirmed Angelo Y.      Programmer - solo superstar
Chew Toy4
Confirmed Fernando R. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Itza Nick (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nina K. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Tabz0r (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Chobo3
Confirmed MapleHutt      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Nessy      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Uri L.      Sound - part of a team
COMICS$$$S2
Confirmed Jesse D. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Marishka Z. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Compu-Global-Hyper-Mega-Net5
Confirmed Andrew G.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Ante B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Anuj P.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed John B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed trakout      Programmer - part of a team
Conjure3
Confirmed JP      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Maks      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed tonystrawberry      Programmer - part of a team
Cream Tuesdays3
Confirmed Ian W.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Jeff A.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Maksym S.      Programmer - part of a team
Critical Neutral3
Confirmed Coastward      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Robert S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Tyler L.      Programmer - part of a team
Crystallized Games4
Adam C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Liam G. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Ryan D. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Stephen K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Doctor Harvey2
Confirmed Katherine D.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Nik A.      Programmer - part of a team
Don't Blink4
Confirmed Hart R.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Hector C.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Saffron B.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed T      Designer - part of a team
Doom Hags of Death3
Confirmed Fred (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Katie M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Kelly G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Dotly Studios
Dr Pete Loomis' Game Factory1
Confirmed Benjamin L.      Programmer - solo superstar
Electric Lettuce4
Confirmed Daniel A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mitchell A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nik (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Scott H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Envisioneers Thinktank5
Daniel O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
David G. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Sandra K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Taylor A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Xavier D. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Feijoada inc
Frozen Pixel1
Confirmed mason r.      Graphics - part of a team
Georb2
Confirmed Geoff      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Robbie      Programmer - part of a team
Get Real Time3
Confirmed Andy F. (Remote)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Paul F.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Randy O.      Graphics - part of a team
Global Defense Force4
Confirmed Andrew B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Benjamin B.      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Charles P. (Remote)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Sarah B.      Graphics - part of a team
Hammer Fingers5
Confirmed Andrei B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Dan      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Davitz      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Marissa F.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Saihaan S.      Programmer - part of a team
Helium Turtle1
Confirmed RicMoo      Programmer - solo superstar
Hippopottery3
Confirmed James P. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Nathan P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Rachel T. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Howling Fury6
Confirmed Aaron S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed b1ackbird (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed CardboardFIST (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nathan S. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Val (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed vLoty (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Immortal Frog2
Confirmed Lisco (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed SkullB (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Infinite Solutions2
Confirmed Adam E.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed William C.      Programmer - part of a team
Jaminators5
Confirmed Diana C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Graham K. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jeff S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kadir S. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Tom B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Jamstar Heroes1
Confirmed Derek O.      Programmer - solo superstar
JimTeam1
Confirmed Jim M. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
JustStrangerThings4
Confirmed Adam L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed David V. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Dawn B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Ian H. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Last Hour Games5
Confirmed Darren M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Francesco C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jessica M. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Nicky T. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Roman P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Last Minute Heroes2
Confirmed Galen M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Rocco B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Laundry Bear2
Confirmed Adam H.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Andrew C.      Programmer - part of a team
Lightning Rod Games4
Confirmed Corina D.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Don T. (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Robbet N.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Steven S.      Programmer - part of a team
Llama Lamp Games2
Confirmed Khizer M.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ninja      Programmer - part of a team
LOBSTER PATROL2
Confirmed Ian C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Justin C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Lonely Cat1
Confirmed Iain L. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Majenkos IXers4
Confirmed bryguy      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Daniel S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ingrid C.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Swagzilla      Programmer - part of a team
Mediocre Burrito1
Confirmed David C.      Programmer - solo superstar
Mill Valley Trophies1
Confirmed Quentin P.      Programmer - solo superstar
Nautilus2
Confirmed Aleks R. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Douglas G. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Necrophone Games2
Confirmed Jess B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Luis H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Neon Mountain Games3
Confirmed Alex R.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed George D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Lennard S.      Graphics - part of a team
NO ANDYS CLUB1
Confirmed Andy S.      Programmer - solo superstar
noIdea3
Confirmed Azad S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Conor M.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Orla M.      Programmer - part of a team
Not Aliens Again6
Confirmed Eric S. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Francis C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Justin S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Lurdiak (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed The Monster King (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Will O. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
NullPointerException5
Confirmed Calvin G.      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Janak      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed jkilfoy      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Liv      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Michael P.      Programmer - part of a team
Nutty Enchiladas3
Confirmed Jake N. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kim (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Stuart C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
obj_team14
Confirmed Bernice W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed David H. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed M.S.T.O.P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Olli (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Occult Octopus2
Confirmed Alina S.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Miguel S.      Programmer - part of a team
Oh, That Team is back again.2
Confirmed Dan S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Tofski      Programmer - part of a team
Omega2
Confirmed James B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mark S.      Sound - part of a team
Panick3
Kevin H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
My N. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
ryan d. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Pants Are for the Living3
Confirmed Colin S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed JB      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Karla      Graphics - part of a team
Part Time Games4
Confirmed bunswo      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Dave B.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed DeLorean Cache      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed John B.      Programmer - part of a team
Pixel-Pushin' Power Hour2
Confirmed Cameron W.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Gavin W.      Programmer - part of a team
Pizza On My Mind5
Confirmed Braydon B.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Jarobi      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Jonathan L.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kat P.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed micfok      Programmer - part of a team
Plain Cat2
Confirmed Matt R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Owen G. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Post-Apocalyptic Housing Co-operative4
Daniel F. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Jesse C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Matthew L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Natalie K. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Power Whiners3
Joshua L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kelvin I. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Si Da C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Purple Gusher4
Confirmed Justin B.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Kyl      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mat      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Tubby      Programmer - part of a team
P-Value < 0.054
Confirmed Daphne Y.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Lily W.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed mao      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Xiao Lin M.      Programmer - part of a team
Realgud4
Confirmed donkeyjuan      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed dvdfu      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Lindsey P.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Mishaal A.      Sound - part of a team
Reptoid Games6
Confirmed Andy P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Emma B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Jayme L. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Meaghan P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Ryan M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Simon P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Revellion5
Confirmed Kai      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kailee B.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Kane      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Kevin      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Peter T.      Programmer - part of a team
RippleRock4
Confirmed Andus Y.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Justin K.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Sean L.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Victor S.      Programmer - part of a team
Robocat Zero2
Confirmed Michael S. (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Shane Z. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
roboFISHals4
Confirmed Crash McFly (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Jacques W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Mark C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nathan (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
RobotHouse4
Confirmed Andrew W. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Artur (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Max (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed tybud (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Salmon Onwards3
Confirmed Julia T.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Lackey      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Taylor B.      Designer - part of a team
Scary Wizard Games 2
Confirmed Jessica P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Spencer W. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Scrymjim Games4
Confirmed Andriy D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Felipe F.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Liam J.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Trevor A.      Programmer - part of a team
Secret Team3
Confirmed Eric O.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Nigel S.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Shan K.      Designer - part of a team
See No Evil6
Confirmed Capt. Marvelous      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Goku (Remote)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Jeff      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed mike      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed MrMeeseeks      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed shiftay (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Shruggles4
Confirmed hube      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Julian G.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Kyle D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Robby D.      Sound - part of a team
shrunken studios3
bryan d. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
griffin e. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Sam P. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
shut 'er down1
Confirmed Ryan R.      Programmer - solo superstar
Silt Boy1
Confirmed vvVultures (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Smiling Buddha
SOS Brigade2
Confirmed Christine L. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Michael P. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
SpaceJamOne4
Confirmed David McKenna (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Eric B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Joe (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Josh H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Spaghetti Time3
Confirmed Aaron V.      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Christian A.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Morgan C.      Graphics - part of a team
Spin & Venn2
Confirmed Joanna      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Parrish      Programmer - part of a team
Spin Unicorns5
Ash (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Erik P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jdbuz (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kenny (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Kylo X. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Streaking Phoenix
Supernaut1
Confirmed Terence C.      Programmer - solo superstar
svblm3
Confirmed El Chubb (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Jake C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Matthew H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
TAG Team
Tanks For The Memories3
Confirmed Antony B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Dave      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Paul C.      Programmer - part of a team
Team Amalgam4
Confirmed Benjamin S.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jonathan C.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ryan J.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Trevor L.      Programmer - part of a team
Team Awesome4
Confirmed Daniel L.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jonathan D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Paloma D. (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Samuel F.      Graphics - part of a team
Team Decention
Team Descention4
Confirmed actionsnacks (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed karmakat (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Marc R. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Sage (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Team Fox2
Confirmed Matthew G.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Natasha M.      Graphics - part of a team
Team Laser Shark4
Jelvin_Melvin (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Josh (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Luke H. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Naoshi (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Team Pufferfish
Team Rocket1
Carlo A. (Need Machine)      Programmer - solo superstar
Teemireeno3
Confirmed Jake (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Sam (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Spencer H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tenuous Connection4
Confirmed AWoloszyn      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Devon P.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Ksenia E.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Maddox C.      Designer - part of a team
The Church of Stan
The Cooldogs​4
Confirmed Cuxo Q. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Jen C. (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Tim (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Zander M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
The Dragon Academy6
Bijan B. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Fish (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Jasper (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Mikki B. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Miles (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Tony I. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
The Edge of Thought3
Confirmed Henry Morgan (Remote)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed SiriusBlue (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Tom P.      Programmer - part of a team
The Gabbies & Co5
Confirmed Alex      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Brian G.      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Gabby D.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Gaby      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Meagan B.      Designer - part of a team
The Merc with the Mouse1
Confirmed Brandon G.      Programmer - solo superstar
The Mohans4
Confirmed Adam P.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed David R.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Greg P.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed sm.alex (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
The Procrastinator(s)1
Confirmed Andre M.      Programmer - solo superstar
The Really Serious Game Company2
Confirmed Derek Q.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Yifat S.      Designer - part of a team
The Uzi Verts2
Confirmed Joey      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Justin G.      Programmer - part of a team
Thralls of Zed4
Confirmed AquaKrunk      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Oscar Z.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Sean W.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Zaeche      Designer - part of a team
Thunder Scorpions 4
Alexander M. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Bradley L. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Codi H. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Dylan C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Tiny Paw Games4
Confirmed CAJJI (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Justin C. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Marina P. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Vivian H. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
ToJamFirstBlood4
Confirmed Anthony M. (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed chenz (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Nick (Remote)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Steven J.      Programmer - part of a team
Too Many Cooks3
Confirmed Kevin B.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed peteforde      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Sappho H.      Sound - part of a team
TooPoo
Tri Off2
Confirmed Rocco C.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Rory O.      Programmer - part of a team
TXDL2
Confirmed Maakosu (Need Machine)      Sound - part of a team
Confirmed Shadow (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Underdogs Unlimited3
Confirmed Brandon R.      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Brandon L.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jonathan K.      Designer - part of a team
Vivid Foundry1
Confirmed Tanya K.      Programmer - solo superstar
VR Goons2
Confirmed Lee T.      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Peachi      Graphics - part of a team
wasabi2
Jennifer S. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
yani w. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Werewolf Bar-Mitzvah2
Confirmed Meagan W.      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Nick F.      Programmer - part of a team
Wintermint
WOLVERIIIIINES4
Confirmed Daylan R. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Devon W. (Need Machine)      Designer - part of a team
Confirmed Eleanor C. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Jesse S. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Woolly Walrus Games3
Confirmed Arthur D. (Need Machine)      Programmer - part of a team
Confirmed Braydon C. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team
Confirmed Kyle E. (Need Machine)      Graphics - part of a team



People Without Teams
NameRole
Confirmed Adam B. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Confirmed Adam S.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Alex M. Floater - Audio - Music
Confirmed Alex M. Floater - Audio - Music
Confirmed Andrew C.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Andrew F. Floater - Audio - Music
Confirmed Andrew T. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed arcadedice Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Barry R. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Brad Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Brenden C. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Carlo Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Carter C. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Chris P. Floater - Audio - Both
Chris S.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Damian S. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Daniel P. Floater - Audio - Both
Confirmed Daniel S. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Derek H. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Droqen(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed elieliz Floater - Graphics - 2D
Confirmed Elyse D.(Need Machine) Floater - Graphics - Both
Erin(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Ian C. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Igor S. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Confirmed Indigo D. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Confirmed Jake B. Floater - Audio - Both
Confirmed Jan Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Jarryd H. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Jason W. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Jeanqoui Floater - Graphics - 2D
Confirmed Jenny Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Jessica G. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed jko(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Justin D. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Kai W. Floater - Audio - Both
Confirmed Kenny B. Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Kevin Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed LAN Party Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Levo D.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Mac(Need Machine) Floater - Audio - Sound
Confirmed Matthew L.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Ming-Yee I.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Navie Floater - Audio - Music
Confirmed Oskar P.(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Philip P. Floater - Graphics - 3D
Confirmed Plaidman Programmer - solo superstar
Rice is Love(Need Machine) Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Rio Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Rob A. Floater - Audio - Sound
Confirmed Rob L.(Need Machine) Floater - Graphics - 2D
Confirmed Sophia Feesh Floater - Graphics - 2D
Confirmed Wraith Programmer - solo superstar
Confirmed Yuan C. Programmer - solo superstar


Total: 507